12. Bamberger Jugend-Open 2003 |
Zurück | Bericht | Ranglisten | Fortschritts-Tabellen |
U - 20, U - 18 und U - 20 weiblich |
U - 16 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koch,Moritz | U20 | 2220 | M | SV Puschendorf | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 27.0 |
2. | Lowitz,Torsten | U20 | 2135 | M | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 27.5 |
3. | Jusifow,Emil | U20 | 1846 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 |
4. | Menzel,Felix | U20 | 1752 | M | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 |
5. | Horstmann,Astrid | U18 | 1993 | W | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 |
6. | Popov,Roman | U18 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | |
7. | Kohlmann,Adrian | U18 | 1573 | M | FSV Großenseebach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.5 |
8. | Reißner,Andreas | U18 | 1731 | M | 1.FC Marktleuthen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 |
9. | Kuzmin,Boris | U18 | 1328 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 |
10. | Paravac,Stefan | U20 | 1634 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 |
11. | Fuchs,Christian | U18 | 1434 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.0 |
12. | Bloß,Steffi | U20 | 1796 | W | Rodewischer Schachmiez | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 |
13. | Reimann,Sascha | U20 | 1277 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 |
14. | Ströhlein,Benjamin | U18 | 1029 | M | FC Nordhalben | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 18.5 |
15. | Holzer,Johann | U18 | M | SC Bad Windsheim 1920 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | |
16. | Dippold,Heiko | U18 | M | TV 1890 Hallstadt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | |
17. | Leibel,Georg | U18 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.5 |
U - 20 |
U - 16 |
U - 14w |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | At | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirch,Daniel | U16 | M | 1714 | FSV Großenseebach | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 27.0 |
2. | Borel,Markus | U16 | M | 1753 | FSV Großenseebach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.0 |
3. | Krebs, Martin | U16 | M | 1516 | Dicker Turm Münnerstad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.0 |
4. | Verlatov,Artjom | U16 | M | 1505 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 |
5. | Kromm,Dimitri | U16 | M | SC Bad Windsheim 1920 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | |
6. | Kreklau,Johannes | U16 | M | 1132 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 |
7. | Schneider,Markus | U16 | M | 1437 | SV Seubelsdorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 |
8. | Schumacher,Daniel | U16 | M | 959 | SV Puschendorf | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 |
9. | Diller,Jens | U16 | M | 1223 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.0 |
10. | Leokumovich,Roman | U16 | M | 916 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 |
11. | Möckel,Leonhard | U16 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.0 | |
12. | Mullan,Patrick | U16 | M | 891 | TV 1890 Hallstadt | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.5 |
13. | Harpf,Matthias | U16 | M | 456 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.0 |
14. | Häckl,Tino | U16 | M | 845 | SV Puschendorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 |
15. | Bizzell, Brandon | U16 | M | Vereisnlos | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | |
16. | Haas,Michael | U16 | M | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 18.0 | |
17. | Altmann,Fabian | U16 | M | SF Windheim e.V. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | |
18. | Gamböck, Tobias | U16 | M | TV Hallstadt | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | |
19. | Wenzel,Stephan | U16 | M | 865 | FC Nordhalben | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 |
20. | Alt,Jens | U16 | M | SC Bad Windsheim 1920 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 18.0 |
U - 16 |
U - 14 weiblich |
U - 14 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | At | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brummack,Anne | W | 1094 | Naumburger Sportverein | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 22.0 | |
2. | Priese,Carolin | W | 1199 | Naumburger Sportverein | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 22.5 | |
3. | Kuhlemann, Sophie | W | SV Memmelsdorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 24.0 | ||
4. | Klek, Hanna Marie | W | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | ||
5. | Peng, Yimeh-Stella | W | Kronacher SK | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | ||
6. | Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin | W | SC Heilsbronn | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | ||
7. | Tamara, Löffler | W | SF Windheim | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | ||
8. | Pausch, Petra | W | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | ||
9. | Janssen,Annika | W | Großenseebach | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 21.5 | ||
10. | Nimmerrichter,Carolin | W | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 |
U - 14w |
U - 14 |
U - 12 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | At | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hofmann,Benjamin | U14 | M | 1671 | FSV Großenseebach | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.0 |
2. | Linsenmeyer,Mario | U14 | M | 1462 | FSV Großenseebach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.5 |
3. | Stöcklein,Matthias | U14 | M | TV 1890 Hallstadt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | |
4. | Kirch,Florian | U14 | M | 1594 | FSV Großenseebach | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.5 |
5. | Küspert,Andre | U14 | M | 1123 | 1.FC Marktleuthen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 |
6. | Diller,Steffen | U14 | M | 849 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 |
7. | Hörmann,Fabian | U14 | M | VfB Einberg Rödental | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.0 | |
8. | Schaller,Bastian | U14 | M | 1250 | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 |
9. | Mullan,Thomas | U14 | M | 1011 | TV 1890 Hallstadt | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.0 |
10. | Kupfer, Christian | U14 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
11. | Haas,Sebastian | U14 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | |
12. | Trebes,Martin | U14 | M | SF Windheim e.V. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | |
13. | Bittner,Ralph | U14 | M | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | |
14. | Haase,Markus | U14 | M | 603 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 |
15. | Kitschke,Stephan | U14 | M | 998 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 |
16. | Hanka,Manuel | U14 | M | 759 | SV Seubelsdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 |
17. | Vogel,Benjamin | U14 | M | SV Puschendorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |
18. | Baranow,Jury | U14 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | |
19. | Eichhorn,Tobias | U14 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | |
20. | Denninger,Peter | U14 | M | TV Ebern | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.0 | |
21. | Stockklassa,Benedikt | u14 | M | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | |
22. | Schumacher,Stefan | U14 | M | SV Puschendorf | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | |
23. | Sell,Sven | U14 | M | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | |
24. | Wagner,Johannes | U14 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | |
25. | Müller,Ulrich | U14 | M | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 |
U - 14 |
U - 12 |
U - 10 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | At | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fischer,Thomas | U12 | M | 1754 | SC Bad Königshofen 195 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 28.0 |
2. | Kilincsoy,Ege | U12 | M | 1180 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 |
3. | Kuhlemann,Alexander | U12 | M | 1015 | SV Memmelsdorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.0 |
4. | Kilincsoy,Ersen | U12 | M | 1114 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 |
5. | März,Julian | U12 | M | 654 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 |
6. | Nemeth-Csoka,Mihaly | U12 | M | FSV Großenseebach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | |
7. | Küspert,Sven | U12 | M | 790 | 1.FC Marktleuthen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 |
8. | Schäfer,Thomas | U12 | M | FSV Großenseebach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | |
9. | Theiss,Karsten | U12 | M | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | |
10. | Fürgut,Manuel | U12 | M | FSV Großenseebach | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.5 | |
11. | Zrenner,Maximilian | U12 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | |
12. | Lindlein,Marek | U12 | M | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | |
13. | Unberath,Markus | U12 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
14. | Büttner,Alexandra | U12 | M | SF Windheim e.V. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | |
15. | Sha,Siyu | U12 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.5 | |
16. | Leiblein,Daniel | U12 | M | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | |
17. | Köstner,Tobias | U12 | M | FC Nordhalben | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | |
18. | Krebs,Teresa | U12 | M | TSV Bad Kissingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | |
19. | Schäfer, Felix | U12 | M | SC Heilsbronn | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | |
20. | Eiglsperger,Jan | U12 | M | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | |
21. | Dippold, Andreas | U12 | M | TV Hallstadt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | |
22. | Kraus,Maximilian | U12 | M | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.5 | |
23. | Langer,Alexander | U12 | M | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | |
24. | Schrepfer, Maximilian | U12 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | |
25. | Hörning,Lukas | U12 | M | SF Windheim e.V. | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | |
26. | Kenzel,Stephan | U12 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | |
27. | Huber, Philippe | U12 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 16.0 | |
28. | Drummer,Thomas | U12 | M | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | |
29. | Fischer, Florian | U12 | M | SV Seubelsdorf | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | |
30. | Szulim,Ernest | U12 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | |
31. | Müller,Tobias | U12 | M | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | |
32. | Nimmerrichter,Thomas | U12 | M | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | |
33. | Schreiber,Alexander | U12 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.0 | |
34. | Pabst, Hanns-Heinrich | U12 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | |
35. | Zahner,Leonhard | U12 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 14.0 |
U - 12 |
U - 10 |
U - 8 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | At | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strohmann,Marc | U10 | M | 1090 | Sportbund Versbach e.V | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 24.0 |
2. | Buck,Andreas | U10 | M | SV Puschendorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.5 | |
3. | Buschbeck,Florian | U10 | M | 617 | TV Ebern | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.5 |
4. | Gnannt,Frederik | U10 | M | TV Ebern | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 24.0 | |
5. | Bößenecker,Felix | U10 | M | Eintracht Zabo Nürnber | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | |
6. | Hofmann,Marko | U10 | M | SV Seubelsdorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | |
7. | Stohl,Leonie | U10 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | |
8. | Weber,Marc-Philip | U10 | M | FC Nordhalben | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | |
9. | Stadter,Markus | U10 | M | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | |
10. | Novotny,Dominik | U10 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | |
11. | Park, Jun-Yong | U10 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 | |
12. | Bittner,Adrian | U10 | M | SF Windheim e.V. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 | |
13. | Esfandiari, Ramtin | U10 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 17.5 | |
14. | Löffler,David | U10 | M | SF Windheim e.V. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | |
15. | Moritz,Maximilian | U10 | M | FSV Großenseebach | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | |
16. | Huber, Paul | U10 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | |
17. | Perl,Fabian | U10 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | |
18. | Kolbeck,Lukas | U10 | M | SF Windheim e.V. | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | |
19. | Fritz, Vincent | U10 | M | SC 1868 Bamberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | |
20. | Nimmerrichter,Moritz | U10 | M | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | |
21. | Rabenstein, Stefan | U10 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | |
22. | Pfadenhauer,Tobias | U10 | M | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | |
23. | Büttner,Christina | U10 | M | SF Windheim e.V. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 24.0 | |
24. | Fürgut,Sebastian | U10 | M | FSV Großenseebach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | |
25. | Zahn,Moritz | U10 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | |
26. | Kraus, Daniel | U10 | M | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | |
27. | Hillmann,Andre | U10 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.5 |
U - 10 |
U - 8 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | At | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peng,Xiang-Tobias | U08 | M | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 27.0 | |
2. | Strohmann,Marcel | U08 | M | 794 | Sportbund Versbach e.V | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 25.5 |
3. | Kulok,Solomon | U08 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | |
4. | Priese, Annika | U08 | W | SV Naumburg 1951 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | |
5. | Stingl,Rene | U08 | M | 1129 | SV Thiersheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 |
6. | Müller,Georg | U08 | M | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | |
7. | Nemeth-Csoka,Marton | U08 | M | FSV Großenseebach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
8. | Ullrich, Daniel | U08 | M | vereinslos | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | |
9. | Pfadenhauer,Johannes | U08 | M | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | |
10. | Faust, Fabian | U08 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.5 | |
11. | Zrenner,Pascal | U08 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürn | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | |
12. | Schreiber,Sarah | U08 | M | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 24.0 | |
13. | Pausch, Hans | U08 | M | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.0 | |
14. | Kuhlemann, Franziska | U08 | W | SV Memmelsdorf | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 18.5 |